Kommunalwahl in der Region – Bürgermeister und Landräte/vorläufige Endergebnisse

Ingolstadt

STICHWAHL  Christian Lösel, CSU, 33,76 % Christian Scharpf, SPD, 33,63 %

 

LANDKREIS PFAFFENHOFEN

Pfaffenhofen Landrat: STICHWAHL  Martin Rohrmann, CSU, 31,7 Prozent, Albert Gürtner FW, 20,7 Prozent

Pfaffenhofen Stadt: Thomas Herker, SPD, 54,8 %

Vohburg: Martin Schmid, SPD, 74,70%

Geisenfeld STICHWAHL Paul Weber, unabhängige soziale Bürger 46,8 %, Andreas Eichele, CSU

Manching: Herbert Nerb, Freie Wähler, 61,54 %

Wolnzach: STICHWAHL Jens Machold, CSU, 41,5%, Simon Zimmermann, FW,19%

Schweitenkirchen: Josef Heigenhauser, CSU, 72 %

Hohenwart:  Jürgen Haindl, FW, 65,8%

Ilmmünster: Georg Ott, CSU, 70,4%

Scheyern: STICHWAHL Manfred Sterz, FW, 49,4%, Dieter Schwarz,CSU, 28,9%

Rohrbach: STICHWAHL Christian Keck, SPD, 47,9%, Hans Wolf,CSU,34,1%

Pörnbach: Helmut Bergwinkel, FUW, 81,7%

Reichertshofen: Michael Franken, Junge Wähler Union, 53,6%

Gerolsbach: Martin Seitz, CSU, 76,7%

Reichertshausen:STICHWAHL Erwin Renauer, BLM, 46,3%, Andreas Hepting, CSU, 35,6%

Baar-Ebenhausen: Ludwig Weyand, CSU, 67%

Jetzendorf: Manfred Betzin, CSU, 93.46%

Hettenshausen: STICHWAHL Wolfgang Hagl, UWG,45.62%, Albert Hiereth, BGH, 30.74%

Ernsgaden:Hubert Attenberger, CSU, 56,5%

Münchsmünster: Andreas Mayer, CWG, 80.24%

 

LANDKREIS EICHSTÄTT

Landrat Eichstätt: STICHWAHL Alexander Anetsberger, CSU 47,2 %, Alfons Frey, Freie Wähler 35,4 %

Eichstätt Stadt: STICHWAHL Josef Grienberger, CSU 43,3 Prozent, Christian Alberter, SPD 22,6 Prozent

Beilngries: STICHWAHL Helmut Schloderer Bürgerliste-Parteiloser Block, 48%, Heiko Siegl, CSU, 47%

Kösching: STICHWAHL Andrea Ernhofer, SPD 43%, Ralf Sitzmann,UW, 34,1%

Gaimersheim: Andrea Mickel, SPD, 66,7 %

Kipfenberg: Christian Wagner, SPD, 73,8%

Denkendorf: Claudia Forster,CSU, 52,7%

Eitensheim: Manfred Diepold, CSU, 63,97%

Titting: Andreas Brigl, CSU, 86,1%

Kinding: Rita Böhm, CSU, 73,8%

Wettstetten: Gerd Risch, FW, 74,7%

Altmannstein: Norbert Hummel, CSU, 89,6%

Pförring: Dieter Müller, CSU, 59,9%

Böhmfeld: Jürgen Nadler, SPD/FW, 65,1%

Großmehring: STICHWAHL  Thomas Heindl, CSU, 36,36%, Rainer Stingl,WFG, 34,06%

Oberdolling: Josef Lohr, CSU, 95,39%

Walting: Roland Schermer, CSU/CFW, 69.98%

Nassenfels: Thomas Hollinger.CSU/FW, 71.44%

Egweil: Johannes Schneider, CSU, 50.51%

Adelschlag: Andreas Birzer, CSU, 80.42%

Stammham: Maria Weber, CSU, 59.23%

Dollnstein: Wolfgang Roßkopf, CSU, 78.97%

Wellheim: Robert Husterer, CSU, 57,4%

Mörnsheim: Richard Mittl, parteilos, 62.53%

Pollenfeld: Wolfgang Wechsler, FWG, 50.81%

Hitzhofen: Roland Sammüller, SPD, 72.93%

Böhmfeld: Jürgen Nadler, SPD/FW, 56.11%

Schernfeld: Stefan Bauer, FREIE WÄHLER, 61.91%

Hepberg: Raimund Lindner,Freie Hepberger Bürger, 52.34%

 

LANDKREIS NEUBURG-SCHROBENHAUSEN

Stadt Neuburg STICHWAHL Bernhard Gmehling, CSU 45,6 Prozent, Gerhard Schoder, Grüne 22,4 Prozent

Stadt Schrobenhausen: STICHWAHL Harald Reisner, Freie Wähler 42,6 Prozent, Karlheinz Stephan, 22,2 Prozent

Aresing: Klaus Angermeier, CSU, 92,80%

Bergheim: Tobias Gensberger, DU, 90,70%

Burgheim: Michael Böhm, CSU, 57,50%

Gachenbach: Alfred Lengler, CSU, 85,60%

Karlskron: Stefan Kumpf, CSU, 66,67%

Langenmosen: Mathilde Ahle, CSU, 52,40 %

Oberhausen: Fridolin Gößl, CSU, 88,70 %

Rohrenfels: Manuela Heckl, DGR, 87,80%

Waidhofen: Josef Fuchs, CSU, 54,82%

Berg im Gau: Helmut Roßkopf, FW, 75,50%

Brunnen: Thomas Wagner, CSU, 80,90%

Ehekirchen: Günter Gamisch, FW, 63,40%

Karlshuld: Michael Lederer, FW, 82,20%

Königsmoos: Heinrich Seißler, FW, 97,90%

Rennertshofen: Georg Hirschbeck, CSU, 54,20%

Weichering: Thomas Mack, CSU, 93,60%